Cross interscolaire 2017 – Résultats & Photos

[vc_row][vc_column width="1/2"][vc_column_text]
Garçons 2004/2005 - 1500m Ecole
1 Alae-Eddine CV
2 Cristiano Salvador ARE
3 Jakub K. Aub
4 Diego Ever.
5 Luis Aub
6 Darrel ARE
7 Mouad Aub
8 Armand ARE
9 Saïd A. Ali ARE
10 Iljazi ARE
 
Filles 2004/2005 - 1500m
1 Nohaila ARE
2 Mariam Aub
3 Yasmine ARE
 
Garçons 2006 - 1500m
1 Basile CV
2 Achraf Aub
3 Isaiah CV
4 Victor CV
5 Ismaël ND
6 Nadjib CV
7 Noah Aub
8 Malzub LS
9 Hamza CV
10 Raoul Aub
11 Egzon ARE
12 Eric ARE
 
Filles 2006 - 1500m
1 Alexandra ND
2 Elsa CV
3 Hanaa Aub
4 Essah B. ARE
5 Aïssatou Aub
6 Angela Aub
7 Leslie Aub
8 Alicia Aub
9 Qamar ARE
10 Hajar LS
11 Ines I. ARE
12 Haroua ARE
13 Hind H. Aub
14 Rahma LS
15 Maribelle Aub
16 Ilaha ARE
17 Paloma Aub
18 Zillia S. CV
 
Garçons 2007 - 1000m
1 Jethro T. LS
2 Winston CV
3 Tao CV
4 Célian ND
5 Erwan CV
6 Kamal Papag
7 Yannick CV
8 Filip K. Aub
9 Anoosh Auro
10 Younès LS
11 Farid ND
12 Naoufel ND
13 Arlind ND
14 Nabil LS
15 Mattéo LS
16 Naël ARE
17 Redouane ARE
 
Filles 2007 - 1000m
1 Amina LS
2 Yasmine M. CV
3 Alae ARE
4 Nora ARE
5 Altuna CV
6 Nora Ever
7 Safiya B. ARE
8 Ioana ARE
9 Ananya Auro
10 Aïssatou ARE
11 Idalvie ARE
12 Chanel ARE
13 Aikhany H. ARE
14 Angelina M. ARE
15 Sara ARE
16 Dina ARE
17 Hanae E. ARE
18 Kawtar ARE
19 Noralhoda LS
 
Garçons 2008 - 1000m
1 Solal C. CV
2 Lenz M. Ever
3 Mohamed ARE
4 Ibrahim ARE
5 Rayan E. LS
6 Nassim Papag
7 Matteo Auro
8 Gabriele Auro
9 Anas B. Aub
10 Anas K. ARE
11 Nathan Aub
12 Islem ARE
13 Alexis CV
14 Sharif ARE
15 Dogan A. T. ARE
16 Dalil ARE
17 Moncef ARE
18 Bilal ARE
19 Felix CV
20 Noe CV
21 Yasser LS
22 Lotfi C. CV
23 Magamed ARE
24 Nabil CV
25 Marouan C. ARE
26 Tawfik ARE
27 Mehdi Aub
28 Adama ARE
 
Filles 2008 - 1000m
1 Binta ARE
2 Marwa M. LS
3 Laura R. Aub
4 Sarah ARE
5 Chloé Ever
6 Kinga Aub
7 Daria LS
8 Rehab Aub
9 Iman U. LS
10 Darah CV
11 Ousmane ARE
12 Farah ARE
13 Soline CV
14 Amélia Auro
15 Basma LS
16 Dounia ARE
17 Myriam Auro
18 Valéria Aub
 
Garçons 2009 - 1000m
1 Yanis ARE
2 Reda LS
3 Brandon ARE
4 Théo Ever
5 Ed Aub
6 Sayf CV
7 Ishak S. Wegw.
8 Matthews CV
9 Bader Aub
10 Valentin CV
11 Sasha Aub
12 Lucas Papag
13 Moussa ARE
14 Mohamed-Reda CV
15 Stefan LS
16 Jean-Charles LS
17 Mathéo L. Parc Schuman
18 Nassim N. LS
19 Aleksander ND
20 Adam ND
21 Hatim Aub
22 Athallah H. CV
23 Ahmad ARE
24 Imrane ARE
25 Patrick K. ND
 
Filles 2009 - 1000m
1 Simin Ever
2 Malak LS
3 Lina CV
4 Camille CV
5 Miruna I. Aub
6 Sarra LS
7 Soukaïna LS
8 Kaur-Sim R. ARE
9 Ninebra K. CV
10 Queen LS
11 Eliza R. ARE
12 Fanta Aub
13 Alexandra Aub
14 Binta F. LS
15 Princess CV
16 Paris Aub
 
Garçons 2010 - 500m
1 Mohamed E. Aub
2 Gaston CV
3 Valentin LS
4 Riduan CV
5 Abdelhafid ARE
6 Salahdin - Y. Aub
7 Zakaria CV
8 Mathys Auro
9 Teo ARE
10 Adam CV
11 Anis Ever
12 Aaron ND
13 Zaccariah CV
14 Mohammed Aub
15 George H. ND
16 Hakim CV
17 Gabriel F. AUb
18 Enya AUb
19 Quentin Auro
20 Abdulai L. ND
21 Dias ARE
 
Filles 2010 - 500m
1 Emilija Aub
2 Sofia Papag
3 Kadija A. ARE
4 Kurdali A. ARE
5 Amina B. ARE
6 Charline F AUb
7 Alexia R. Aub
8 Sabrina LS
9 Valentina Aub
10 Célia Aub
11 Souleyma B. Aub
12 Utpala Ecole 16
13 Yokthra Sri-K. Auro
14 Hajar ARE
15 Mia ARE
16 Emilie CV
 
Garçons 2011 - 500m
1 Lionel CV
2 Stefan ND
3 Bilal A. ARE
4 Mathieu Ever
5 Yassine ARE
6 Milan Aub
7 Loris N. Z. C. CV
8 Houdi ARE
9 Ayman Auro
10 Mayyar Kurdali ARE
11 Nassim Aub
12 Badiss Aub
13 Amir A. Aub
14 Rodrigo Aub
15 Wassim N. LS
16 Ethan Auro
17 Said LS
18 Antoni K Aub
19 Thao Are
20 Mohamed CV
21 Youssef ARE
22 Atharv Auro
23 Hassin E. ND
24 Benjamin CV
25 Simon Auro
26 Ismael E. LS
27 Filip LS
 
Filles 2011 - 500m
1 Fatima ARE
2 Hafsa ARE
3 Jade Aub
4 Stefanie ND
5 Funda Esma T. ARE
6 Seline M. Aub
7 Wiame Aub
8 Bianca ARE
9 Gloriane Aub
10 M. Fatima Z. ARE
11 Shaimaa ARE
12 Nadia ARE
13 Safa LS
14 Sara LS
15 Mayeda LS
 
Garçons 2012/2013 - 400m
1 Yassin CV
2 Darryl LS
3 Salvatore Aub
4 Iustin ND
5 Nabil Y. Aub
6 Louis Auro
7 Darius LS
8 Morgan Aub
9 Omar E. LS
10 Solmen B. Aub
11 Ilyas LS
12 Romain CV
13 Tim ARE
14 Arvin Aub
15 Giuseppe Aub
16 Niels CV
17 Lehel Aub
18 Simon Auro
19 Mohamed C. Aub
20 Hadi LS
21 Mourad Aub
22 Axel CV
23 Liam Auro
 
Filles 2012/2013 - 400m
1 Lucia R. G. CV
2 Yasmin A. ARE
3 Houda CV
4 Eliana L. ARE
5 Sophia ND
6 Sarah B. Papag
7 Yasmine Ppag
8 Elin Ever
9 Sofia-Maria ARE
10 Safa M. Auro
11 Promedine Are
12 Anastasia Aub
13 Leila ARE
14 Amy ND
15 Doris N. CV
16 Wissal A. Aub
17 Ines Papag.
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width="1/2"][vc_gallery type="image_grid" images="5242,5243,5244,5245,5246,5247,5248,5249,5250,5251,5252,5253,5254,5255,5256,5257,5258,5259,5260,5261,5262,5263,5264,5265,5266,5267,5268,5269,5270,5271,5272,5273,5274,5275,5276,5277,5278,5279,5280,5281,5282,5283,5284,5285,5286,5287,5288,5289,5290,5291,5292,5293,5294,5295,5296,5297,5298,5299,5300,5301,5302,5303,5304,5305,5306,5307,5308,5309,5310,5311,5312,5313,5314,5315,5316,5317,5318,5319,5320,5321,5322,5323,5324,5325,5326,5327,5328,5329,5330,5331,5332,5333,5334,5335,5336,5337,5338,5339,5340,5341,5342,5343,5344,5345,5346,5347,5348,5349,5350,5351,5352,5353,5354,5355,5356,5357,5358,5359,5360,5361,5362,5363,5364,5365,5366,5367,5368,5369,5370,5371,5372,5373,5374,5375,5376,5377,5378,5379,5380,5381,5382,5383,5384,5385" title="Photos de l'édition 2017"][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][/vc_column][/vc_row]