Cross interscolaire 2018 – Résultats & Photos

Ce diaporama nécessite JavaScript.

Garçons 2006 – 1500mEcole
1William 
2AramOLV
3OmidPapageno
   
Filles 2006- 1500m
1AnanyaARE
2EryneAub
3Hajar 
4Céline 
   
Garçons 2007 – 1500m
1TaoCV
2AnooshAurore
3ZamirCV
4CélianNDI
5IvoCV
6FilipAub
7LukasEverheide
8Pierre L.Aurore
9AdemAurore
10KamalPapageno
   
Filles 2007 – 1500m
1AminaLS
2YasmineCV
3NoraEverheide
4Fatima ZahraLS
5SaraNDI
6Sara B 
7YousraLS
8SahasraARE
   
Garçons 2008 – 1000m
1SolalCV
2AubertCV
3LyamCV
4VictorCV
5Anas B.Aub
6Rayan E.LS
7GustavEverheide
8YanAub
9LucienCV
10Mohamed B.CV
11NoéCV
12GabrieleAurore
13FélixCV
14Yasser BLS
15YouriCV
16EdwardCV
17ArsenOLV
18Nawfel BCV
19MahdaouiLS
20BilalLS
   
Filles 2008 – 1000m
1Laura RAub
2Bayanne Z.Papageno
3Marwa M.LS
4Chloé C.Everheide
5RahafCV
6Amandine J.St-J
7Aya K.NDI
8RomaneCV
9DariaLS
10Rehab A.Aub
11ValériaAub
12ImanLS
13Cham K.LS
14KingaAub
15MayssaLS
   
Garçons 2009 – 1000m
1Haroun SPapageno
2DavidAurore
3BarteleAub
4SouleimanePapageno
5RidouanPapageno
6SayfCV
7MandorAub
8KacperAub
9SalimAub
10KordianLS
11Réda E.LS
12HatimAub
13Sasha AubCV
14Mathéo L.Aub
15NawfalPapageno
16LucasPapageno
17Jean-CharlesLS
18ArthurOLV
19Raziel M.CV
20HadiCV
   
Filles 2009 – 1000m
1IdaEverheide
2FadwaEverheide
3LinaCV
4IkramAub
5CamilleCV
6SoukainaLS
7Sarra S.LS
8SarahCV
9AlbionaCV
10Lenke 
11ZejnurCV
12LeilaCV
13AssiaAub
14FantaAub
   
Garçons 2010 – 1000m
1Mohamed E.Aub
2RiduanCV
3EdgarEverheide
4Gaston MCV
5Salahdin Y.Aub
6Georges A.NDI
7ImraneLS
8QuentinAurore
9MathéoAurore
10GabrielCV
11MehdiAub
12Sanka G.Aurore
13EndritCV
14JérémyAub
15MehdiLS
16Mohamed MehdiLS
17LouAurore
18MohammedAub
19EnzoAub
20RaphaëlAurore
21AaronNDI
22Ethan BLS
23BhargavAurore
24LucaEverheide
25AdrianAurore
   
Filles 2010 – 1000m
1ElisabethCV
2Armelinda R. 
3Alexia R.Aub
4Danna Ch. 
5Ritpala (?) 
6Nour B.CV
7Janna BSt-J
8SabrinaLS
9Zubejda R 
10KawtarLS
   
Garçons 2011 – 500m
1StefanNDI
2LionelCV
3MilanAub
4Massin E.NDI
5Amir A.Aub
6Loris C.CV
7EthanAurore
8AdamCV
9AtharvAurore
10RayaneAurore
11SaidLS
12NassimCV
13Benjamin MCV
14CalebeCV
15Said E.LS
   
Filles 2011 – 500m
1AlessiaEverheide
2JadeAub
3StefanieNDI
4Aya MLS
5Seline MayaAub
6EmeseAub
7BadeAurore
8HannaEverheide
9SofiaLS
10Houda B.LS
11Elika HCV
12AsmaAub
13Imre HCV
14Sara DLS
15Nelly SNDI
16LaurianeAurore
17Jade ICV
18Mayeda HLS
   
Garçons 2012 – 500m
1Yassin HCV
2DarrylLS
3Nabil YAub
4Salvatore SAub
5MorganAub
6YassinEverheide
7NielsCV
8JustinNDI
9Kerlos ANDI
10Jonathan C 
11Romain MCV
12Raphael KEverheide
13Adam MLS
14MehdiCV
15Lehel 
16Rayan PEverheide
17AkselCV
18DariusLS
19SebastianAub
20SkyEverheide
21AchrafCV
22Lehel VAub
23Hubert MAub
   
Filles 2012 – 500m
1Lucia RCV
2Houda KCV
3MaiahCV
4Noutame (?)LS
5Maya UCV
6SelenaAub
7Doris ICV
8VaanyaAurore
9Safa MAurore
10Sarah BPapageno
11Lissia VLS
12MajaLS
13AmyNDI
   
Garçons 2013 – 400m
1Omar ELS
2Simon C.Aurore
3ArvinAub
4LucasAub
5OmarLS
6Hussain HLS
7YounesLS
8Anas BCV
9TarekLS
10MaloneAub
11RayanLS
12Nassim BAub
13AxelCV
14Jadiel C 
15MaximeOLV
16MatéoCV
17DavidNDI
18JérémyCV
19GabrielAurore
20Kerem MAurore
21SoanAurore
22AnouarAub
23Sindika LCV
   
Filles 2013 – 400m
1MarigonaCV
2AnastasiaAub
3JinnanePapageno
4Aaradhya JAurore
5SofalLS
6LouiseOLV
7LilyAurore
8InsafAub
9SoumayaCV
10Wissal AAub
11Gabriel PSt-J
12Soumah Mayenie KAurore
13Hiba MAuore
14ShanayaAurore
15EmiliaAub
16EkthaAub

images= »5586,5585,5584,5583,5582,5581,5580,5579,5578,5577,5576,5575,5574,5573,5572,5571,5570,5569,5568,5567,5566,5565,5564,5563,5562,5561,5560,5559,5558,5557,5556,5555,5554,5553,5552,5551,5550,5549,5548,5547,5546,5545,5544,5543,5542,5541,5540,5539,5538,5537,5536,5535,5534,5533,5532,5531,5530″ title= »Photos de l’édition 2018″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][/vc_column][/vc_row]